2016 Forsyth CC Splash and Dash Results

<< Back to Race List
 


-Age Group– —- Swim —- —- Run —- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Team Thompson Battle 15 39 F 1 1-99 5 5:13 1 14:10 19:23 19:23
2 Team Dean Dreyfuss 16 50 M 1 1-99 9 5:36 3 16:31 22:07 22:07
3 Brad Breitling 35 46 M 2 1-99 3 4:20 7 18:25 22:46 22:46
4 Team Deleot 22 69 M 3 1-99 18 6:56 2 16:14 23:11 23:11
5 Drew Onsen 39 M 1 0- 0 2 3:49 11 19:39 23:29 23:29
6 Cameron Farmer 33 38 M 1 35-39 8 5:34 8 18:42 24:16 24:16
7 Team Cuitt Chrysson 23 60 F 2 1-99 25 8:01 4 16:39 24:41 24:41
8 John Sessions 34 53 M 4 1-99 22 7:35 5 17:36 25:12 25:12
9 Winslow Taylor 29 33 M 1 30-34 24 7:53 6 17:42 25:36 25:36
10 Ben Bloodworth 14 34 M 2 30-34 12 6:20 10 19:23 25:44 25:44
11 Team Riazzi Rhyne 10 39 M 5 1-99 4 4:50 16 21:01 25:51 25:51
12 Team Otis 12 43 M 6 1-99 11 6:11 12 20:04 26:16 26:16
13 Angie Koonin 19 40 F 1 40-44 13 6:39 17 21:18 27:57 27:57
14 Team Catherine Colo 25 11 F 3 1-99 19 7:03 15 20:59 28:03 28:03
15 Leslie Bloodworth 18 31 F 1 30-34 20 7:25 13 20:40 28:06 28:06
16 Adam Duke 27 36 M 2 35-39 21 7:30 14 20:58 28:29 28:29
17 Will Bland 36 10 M 3 10-11 16 6:47 19 21:53 28:40 28:40
18 Team Tisdale Christophe 11 45 F 4 1-99 10 5:52 22 22:59 28:52 28:52
19 Team Andrews Fife 17 31 M 7 1-99 6 5:19 24 23:55 29:15 29:15
20 Team Rhyne O’Sullivan 20 57 F 5 1-99 14 6:44 21 22:38 29:23 29:23
21 Fletcher Grubbs 5 13 M 3 12-13 27 8:22 18 21:19 29:41 29:41
22 Unknown Partic. 42 42 M 2 0- 0 31 29:43 29:43 29:43
23 Unknown Partic. 44 44 M 3 0- 0 7 5:30 26 24:14 29:45 29:45
24 Team Potter 1 10 F 6 1-99 1 3:18 30 26:56 30:15 30:15
25 Team Colo 28 8 M 8 1-99 33 30:33 30:33 30:33
26 Jake Koonin 37 13 M 4 12-13 29 8:30 20 22:07 30:38 30:38
27 Scott Tucker 21 61 M 1 60-64 23 7:39 23 23:23 31:02 31:02
28 Hope Martin 2 12 F 1 12-13 15 6:45 27 24:19 31:04 31:04
29 Unknown Partic. 43 43 M 4 0- 0 34 32:17 32:17 32:17
30 Trey Tisdale 3 12 M 5 12-13 28 8:30 25 24:11 32:41 32:41
31 Fletcher Wachtel 7 13 M 6 12-13 35 33:05 33:05 33:05
32 Drew Onken 9 25 M 1 25-29 26 8:09 29 25:24 33:34 33:34
33 Finn Wachtel 8 9 M 2 8- 9 38 33:55 33:55 33:55
34 Luke Tisdale 4 10 M 4 10-11 32 9:57 28 24:47 34:44 34:44
35 Team Francisco Clark 24 66 M 9 1-99 17 6:56 32 29:58 36:54 36:54
36 Robert Beach 26 69 M 1 65-69 30 9:29 37 33:53 43:22 43:22
37 Noah Johnson 6 10 M 5 10-11 31 9:44 36 33:48 43:32 43:32
38 Brent Collins 40 29 M 3 25-29 36 28:53 9 19:17 48:10 48:10
39 Christopher Clark 38 11 M 6 10-11 33 11:34 39 38:08 49:42 49:42
40 Team Scurry 30 74 M 10 1-99 42 50:57 50:57 50:57
41 Judy Martinez 32 28 F 1 25-29 34 15:03 40 38:55 53:58 53:58
42 Jennifer Mitchell 31 37 F 1 35-39 35 16:17 41 38:56 55:14 55:14